Mes naudojame slapukus, kad turėtumėte geriausią interneto patirtį. Naudojantis mūsų svetaine sutinkate naudoti mūsų slapukus pagal mūsų slapukų politiką.

 


Weleda atstovas
Kruzas Nordic Cosmetics Distribution

Lakūnų g. 30
LT-09130 Vilnius
Lithuania


Anise

Anise

Pimpinella anisum

Anise has a long tradition as a spice. It was already being used to flavour pastries in ancient times. The sweet tasting seeds are also a popular ingredient in teas, with the whole seeds being brewed in boiling water. Anise is part of the carrot family and grown in countries such as Russia, Turkey, Syria, Italy and India.

Apie ingredientą

Produktai, kurių sudėtyje yra šis ingredientas

Skani žolelių mišinio arbata jūsų mažyliui